.

Kandidaten Kreistagswahl 2020

HBL-Spitzenkandidaten 2020 mit Landrat Löffler 

 

1.       N          Müller Markus                                                

  2.       E          Pongratz Josef           

  3.       A          Multerer Michael

  4.       R          Niedermayer Heinz

  5.       G         Fischer Matthias

  6.       R          Kollmer Margarete

  7.       N          Kerscher Hans            

  8.       E          Kammermeier Josef               

  9.       A          Weichs Matthias         

10.       N          Aschenbrenner Markus

11.       E          Altmann Resi              

12.       G         Saurer Anton jun.
13.       N          Neumeyer Ulrich        

14.       E          Dobler Christian

15.       R          Brandl Christian

16.       N          Staudacher Michael

17.       E          Penzkofer Josef

18.       A          Ochsenmeier Ludwig 

19.       N          Dr. Kram Dominic

20.       E          Hacker Josef    .

21.       N          Pongratz Wolfgang

22.       E          Stoiber Eduard

23.       N          Feigl Veronika

24.       E          Lamecker Hermann

25.       G         Simon Franz     

26.       N          Pfeiffer Ludwig

27.       E          Lindner Robert                                                          

28.       R          Kastl Johann                            

29.       N          Zisterer Heinz                         

30.       E          Weinfurter Thomas

31.       A          Brunner Andreas

32.       N          Mauerer Georg

33.       E          Neppl Florian

34.       R          Fuidl Karl

35.       N          Altmann Franz

36.       E          Schillbach Marianne

37.       G         Pfeifer Anton

38.       N          Altmann Xaver

39.       E          Gutscher Michael

40.       R          Silberbauer Thomas

41.       N          Maller Günter

42.       E          Schreindorfer Andreas

43.       A          Dr. Enderlein Stefan

44.       N          Pongratz Ludwig

45.       E          Hartl Stefan

46.       R          Fischer Ludwig

47.       N          Brandl Josef

48.       E          Vogl Johann

49.       A          Dr. Obermeier Gertruda

50.       N          Simeth Thomas

51.       E          Adam Alfons

52.       R          Bachmeier Anton

53.       N          Staudacher Josef

54.       E          Pongratz Anton jun.

55.       A          Vogl Xaver

56.       N          Menacher Markus

57.       E          Seidl Ronald

58.       A          Fischer Thomas

59.       N          Kescher Verena

60.       E          Reimer Franz

 

A=Arnschwang, E=Eschlkam, G=Gleißenberg, N=Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut, R=Rimbach



.
.

xxnoxx_zaehler